Thrust bearing T3-120

0.05 kg (10x10x10 cm)

Thrust bearing T3-120

T3-120
New
Out-of-Stock
€4.24

Thrust bearing T3-120 for turbos 409200-0004, 409200-0006, 409200-0007, 409200-0008, 409200-0010, 409200-0012, 409200-0014, 409200-0015, 409200-0016, 409220-0001.

See below for more info

 

T3-120 - Thrust bearing

Brand: TurboCentras

TurboCentras Reference: T3-120

T3-120 - Alternative numbers

TCO (TurboCentras old part number): T3-120

T3-120 - Compatibility table

Thrust bearing T3-120 - Compatible turbochargers
TURBO MAKERTURBO MODELTURBO REFERENCETURBO PART NUMBERTURBO OE NUMBER
GarrettT04409200-0004409200-0004--
GarrettT04409200-0006409200-0006--
GarrettT04409200-0007409200-0007--
GarrettT04409200-0008409200-0008--
GarrettT04409200-0010409200-0010--
GarrettT04409200-0012409200-0012--
GarrettT04409200-0014409200-0014--
GarrettT04409200-0015409200-0015--
GarrettT04409200-0016409200-0016--
GarrettT04B21409220-0001409220-0001--
GarrettT04B21409220-0003409220-0003--
GarrettTBP401452024-0003452024-0003, 452024-5003S--
GarrettTBP401452024-0004452024-0004, 452024-5004S2674A131
GarrettTBP401452024-0005452024-0005, 452024-5005S2674A053
GarrettTBP411452069-0001452069-0001--
GarrettTBP412452071-0001452071-0001--
GarrettTBP412452071-0002452071-0002, 452071-5002S--
GarrettTBP412452071-0003452071-0003, 452071-5003S--
GarrettTBP412452071-0006452071-0006, 452071-5006S2674A082
GarrettTBP418452085-0001452085-0001--
GarrettTBP418452085-0002452085-0002, 452085-5002S3660966399KZ
GarrettTBP418452085-0003452085-0003--
GarrettTBP418452085-0005452085-0005--
GarrettTBP418452085-0009452085-0009--
GarrettT04465040-0002465040-0002--
GarrettT04465040-0004465040-0004--
GarrettT04465040-0005465040-0005--
GarrettT04B61465062-0001465062-0001--
GarrettT04B61465062-0002465062-0002--
GarrettT04B61465062-0003465062-0003--
GarrettT04B05/34465062-0004465062-0004--
GarrettT04B05/34465062-0005465062-0005--
GarrettT04B05/34465062-0006465062-0006--
GarrettT04B05/34465062-0007465062-0007--
GarrettT04B05/34465062-0008465062-0008--
GarrettT04B05/34465062-0009465062-0009--
GarrettT04B05/34465062-0010465062-0010--
GarrettT04B69465124-0003465124-0003--
GarrettT04B74465198-0001465198-0001--
GarrettT04B74465198-0002465198-0002--
GarrettT04B74465198-0003465198-0003--
GarrettT04B7465204-0001465204-0001--
GarrettT04B98465242-0001465242-0001, 465242-5001S5103905
GarrettT04465310-0001465310-0001--
GarrettT04465342-0001465342-0001--
GarrettT04B82465472-0002465472-0002--
GarrettT04B82465472-0003465472-0003--
GarrettT04B82465472-0004465472-0004--
GarrettT04B82465472-0005465472-0005--
GarrettT04B82465472-0007465472-0007--
GarrettT04B82465472-0008465472-0008--
GarrettT04B82465472-0013465472-0013--
GarrettT04B4465600-0001465600-0001--
GarrettT04B4465600-0002465600-0002, 465600-5002S--
GarrettT04B4465600-0003465600-0003, 465600-5003S--
GarrettT04B4465600-0006465600-0006--
GarrettT04B4465600-0007465600-0007--
GarrettT04B4465600-0008465600-0008--
GarrettT04B4465600-0010465600-0010, 465600-5010S--
GarrettTA3108465752-0001465752-0001--
GarrettTA3108465752-0002465752-0002, 465752-5002S--
GarrettT04B465800-0008465800-0008--
GarrettTB032466016-0002466016-0002, 466016-5002S1284171
GarrettTB41466060-0001466060-0001--
GarrettT04S04466065-0002466065-0002--
GarrettT04S04466065-0003466065-0003--
GarrettTA03466088-0001466088-0001, 466088-5001S75145703
GarrettTA03466088-0002466088-0002--
GarrettTB0329466146-0001466146-0001--
GarrettTW4104466210-0001466210-0001--
GarrettTW4104466210-0002466210-0002--
GarrettTB4122466214-0024466214-0024, 466214-5024S0040964099KZ
GarrettTB0341466448-0001466448-0001--
GarrettTB0341466448-0002466448-0002--
GarrettTB034466448-0003466448-0003--
GarrettTC4305466533-0001466533-0001--
GarrettTC4305466533-0002466533-0002--
GarrettTC4305466533-0003466533-0003--
GarrettTA3408466575-0001466575-0001--
GarrettTA3408466575-0002466575-0002--
GarrettTA3408466575-0003466575-0003--
GarrettTA0315466778-0004466778-0004, 466778-5004S2674A108
GarrettTB035466858-0001466858-0001--
GarrettTBP4600759134-0003759134-0003--
GarrettTA31765752-0002765752-0002--

T3-120
409200-0004, 409200-0006, 409200-0007, 409200-0008, 409200-0010, 409200-0012, 409200-0014, 409200-0015, 409200-0016, 409220-0001, 409220-0003, 452024-0003, 452024-5003S, 2674A131, 452024-0004, 452024-5004S, 2674A053, 452024-0005, 452024-5005S, 452069-0001, 452071-0001, 452071-0002, 452071-5002S, 452071-0003, 452071-5003S, 2674A082, 452071-0006, 452071-5006S, 452085-0001, 3660966399KZ, 452085-0002, 452085-5002S, 452085-0003, 452085-0005, 452085-0009, 465040-0002, 465040-0004, 465040-0005, 465062-0001, 465062-0002, 465062-0003, 465062-0004, 465062-0005, 465062-0006, 465062-0007, 465062-0008, 465062-0009, 465062-0010, 465124-0003, 465198-0001, 465198-0002, 465198-0003, 465204-0001, 465242-0001, 465242-5001S, 5103905, 465310-0001, 465342-0001, 465472-0002, 465472-0003, 465472-0004, 465472-0005, 465472-0007, 465472-0008, 465472-0013, 465600-0001, 465600-0002, 465600-5002S, 465600-0003, 465600-5003S, 465600-0006, 465600-0007, 465600-0008, 465600-0010, 465600-5010S, 465752-0001, 465752-0002, 465752-5002S, 465800-0008, 1284171, 466016-0002, 466016-5002S, 466060-0001, 466065-0002, 466065-0003, 466088-0001, 466088-5001S, 75145703, 466088-0002, 466146-0001, 466210-0001, 466210-0002, 0040964099KZ, 466214-0024, 466214-5024S, 466448-0001, 466448-0002, 466448-0003, 466533-0001, 466533-0002, 466533-0003, 466575-0001, 466575-0002, 466575-0003, 2674A108, 466778-0004, 466778-5004S, 466858-0001, 759134-0003, 765752-0002

Data updated: 2022-01-19 14:23:31

New
No reviews
Product added to wishlist

ATTENTION


Dear customers, our company goes on vacation from 29.07.2024 to 09.08.2024.


All orders made during this period, we will be able to ship only after 09.08.2024


We apologize for the inconvenience.


This site use cookies. Find out more about personal information in our Privacy Policy page.