Thrust flinger KP35-133

0.05 kg (5x5x5 cm)

Thrust flinger KP35-133

KP35-133
Neu
Auf Lager (1131 Artikel)
3,28 €
Lieferung innerhalb von 3-8 Tagen

Thrust flinger KP35-133 for turbos 10009700005, 10009700026, 10009700027, 10009700029, 10009700030, 10009700051, 10009700052, 10009700053, 10009700064, 10009700065.

See below for more info.

 

KP35-133 - Thrust flinger

Brand: TurboCentras

TurboCentras Reference: KP35-133

KP35-133 - Alternative numbers

TCO (TurboCentras old part number): KP35-133

KP35-133 - Compatibility table

Thrust flinger KP35-133 - Compatible turbochargers
TURBO MAKERTURBO MODELTURBO REFERENCETURBO OE NUMBER
BorgWarnerR2S KP35 + K041000970000555215256, 93166899, 93194991
BorgWarnerR2S KP35 + K041000970002603L145702S
BorgWarnerR2S KP35 + K041000970002703L145715
BorgWarnerR2S KP35 + K041000970002903L145715A
BorgWarnerR2S KP35 + K041000970003003L145715B
BorgWarnerR2S KP35 + K041000970005103L145715C
BorgWarnerR2S KP35 + K041000970005203L145701F
BorgWarnerR2S KP35 + K041000970005303L145701G
BorgWarnerR2S KP35 + K041000970006403L145715D
BorgWarnerR2S KP35 + K041000970006503L145715E
BorgWarnerR2S KP35 + K041000970006603L145701F
BorgWarnerR2S KP35 + K041000970006703L145701G
BorgWarnerR2S KP35 + K041000970006803L145701R
BorgWarnerR2S KP35 + K041000970006903L145701S
BorgWarnerR2S KP35 + K041000970009603L145715K
BorgWarnerR2S KP35 + K041000970009703L145715H
BorgWarnerR2S KP35 + K041000970009803L145715J
BorgWarnerR2S KP35 + K041000970009903L145873
BorgWarnerR2S KP35 + K041000970010003L145873A
BorgWarnerR2S KP35 + K041000970010103L145873B
BorgWarnerR2S KP35 + K041000970010203L145715G
BorgWarnerR2S KP35 + K041000970011203L145873D
BorgWarnerR2S KP35 + K041000970011303L145715L
BorgWarnerR2S KP35 + K041000970011403L145873C
BorgWarnerR2S KP35 + K041000970011503L145715M
BorgWarnerB01V1630970000004B253019A
BorgWarnerB01V1630970000104B253019F
BorgWarnerB01V16309700002V03846515C
BorgWarnerB01V1630970000304B253019G
BorgWarnerB01V1630970000504B253020
BorgWarnerKP35-1672CXA180.15CCAXK543597000307804637
BorgWarnerBV35543597000387823255
BorgWarnerBV35543597000397812318
BorgWarnerBV35543597000417812318
BorgWarnerBV35543597000434730580, 7823255
BorgWarnerBV35543597000457823255
BorgWarnerBV35543597000477812318
BorgWarnerBV35543597000488514666
BorgWarnerBV35543597000537823255
BorgWarnerBV35543597000568573105
BorgWarnerBV35543597000577823255
BorgWarnerBV35543597000607823255
BorgWarnerBV38_4-1870KYE340.18AVBXC54389700000144115874R
BorgWarnerBV38_4-1870KYE340.18AVBXC54389700001144117969R
BorgWarnerBV38_4-1870KYE340.18AVBXC5438970000355589342
BorgWarnerBV385438970000514411-0219R, 144110219R
BorgWarnerBV3854389700007144118607R
BorgWarnerBV385438970000955598494
BorgWarnerBV385438970001155486151
BorgWarnerBV385438970001355493250
BorgWarnerBV3854389700017144114225R, 144115874R, 144117969R, 144118607R
BorgWarnerBV385438970001814411-0972R, 144110972R, 6220900500, A6220900500
BorgWarnerBV3854389700019144116575R
BorgWarnerBV385438970002155506594
BorgWarnerKP39-1873ECD426.18AVAXC54399700001038253016B
BorgWarnerKP39-1873ECD426.18AVAXC54399700003038253010K, 038253019P, 038253056C
BorgWarnerBV39-1669CCB426.18AVAXC54399700015045253019A
BorgWarnerKP39-1877DCBAA310.82ACAXO54399700033BM5G6K682DB
BorgWarnerKP39-1877DCBAA310.82ACAXM5439970003436001587, BM5G6K682DC
BorgWarnerKP39-1873ECD310.12ACCXK54399700045779457101
BorgWarnerKP39-1667CCA240.82ACCXC543997000496460900280, 6460901180, 6460901880
BorgWarnerKP39-1873ECD310.12ACCXX54399700065--
BorgWarnerKP39-1672KCA200.12ACAAK543997000746510903380
BorgWarnerKP39-1672KCA200.12ACAAK543997000756510901080, 6510904680, 6510905080, 6510905380
BorgWarnerBV39-1867DBG340.18AVBXK54399700076144114256R, 8200808701
BorgWarnerKP39-1677KCB200.82ACAXM54399700077144110001R, 144117082R
BorgWarnerBV39-1873CCB426.10AVAXC54399700081038253056K
BorgWarnerBV39-1873CCB426.10AVAXC54399700082038253056J, 038253056L
BorgWarnerBV39-1674KCB340.18AVAXC5439970008603L253016A
BorgWarnerBV39-1867DBG340.18AVBXC543997000878200889697
BorgWarnerKP39-1873ECD310.12ACCXX54399700089--
BorgWarnerKP39-1877DBB200.82ACAXC5439970009355225012
BorgWarnerBV39-1674KCB340.18AVAXC5439970009403L253016A
BorgWarnerBV39-1873CCB426.10AVAXC54399700097038253056M
BorgWarnerBV39-1674KCB340.18AVAXC5439970009803L253016H
BorgWarnerKP39-1672KCA200.12ACAAK543997000996510904080, 6510905180
BorgWarnerKP39-1672KCA200.12ACAAK543997001066510905380, 6510905780
BorgWarnerKP395439970010728230-2F300, 28231-2F300
BorgWarnerKP39-1872DCB280.82ACAX54399700109PW812548
BorgWarnerBV39-1674KCB340.18AVAXC5439970011403L253056D
BorgWarnerKP39-1672KCA200.12ACAAK543997001206510905780
BorgWarnerKP39-1877DCBAA310.82ACAXO54399700122BM5G6K682EA
BorgWarnerKP39-1877DCBAA310.82ACAXO5439970012336001999, BM5G6K682DD
BorgWarnerKP39-1877DCBAA310.82ACAXM54399700124CJ5G6K682BA
BorgWarnerKP39-1877DCBAA310.82ACAXM54399700125CJ5G6K682AATT
BorgWarnerKP39-1877DCBAA310.82ACAXO54399700126--
BorgWarnerBV39-1867DBG340.18AVBXC54399700127144116289R
BorgWarnerKP39-1877DCBAA310.82ACAXM54399700130CJ5G6K682CA
BorgWarnerKP39-1877DCBAA310.82ACAXM5439970013136002107, CJ5G6K682DA
BorgWarnerKP39-1877DCBAA310.82ACAXM54399700133CJ5G6K682DB
BorgWarnerBV39-1674KCB340.18AVAXC5439970013603L253056R
BorgWarnerKP39-1873ECD310.12ACCXK54399710045779457101
BorgWarnerKP39-1873ECD310.12ACCXK543997100887811405
BorgWarnerBV40-1874KBB377.18BAXXK544097000017808165, 7808361
BorgWarnerBV40-1874KCB340.18AVAXC5440970000203L253019P
BorgWarnerBV40-1874KCB340.18AVAXC5440970000303L253019R
BorgWarnerBV405440970000503L253056E
BorgWarnerBV40-1874KBB377.18BAXXK544097000067808165, 7808361
BorgWarnerBV40-1874KCB340.18AVAXC5440970000703L253056G
BorgWarnerBV40-1874KCB340.18AVAXC5440970000803L253056F
BorgWarnerBV40-1874KBB377.18BAXXK544097000097808165, 7808361
BorgWarnerBV40544097000108508091
BorgWarnerBV40544097000138508091
BorgWarnerBV40544097000198508091
BorgWarnerBV405440970002003L253056Q
BorgWarnerBV40-1874KCB340.18AVAXC5440970002103L253056T
BorgWarnerBV40-1874KCB340.18AVAXC5440970002203L253056S
BorgWarnerBV405440970002611658508091, 11658510943, 8508091, 8510943
BorgWarnerBV405440970003503L253010J
BorgWarnerBV40-1874KCB340.18AVAXC5440970003603L253010G

Data updated: 2022-01-18 14:33:17

1131 Artikel
Neu
No reviews
Product added to wishlist

This site use cookies. Find out more about personal information in our Privacy Policy page.